Caldwell Group Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Las Vegas Overview
    2. Henderson Overview
    3. North Las Vegas Overview
    4. Lake Las Vegas Overview
    5. Siena Overview
    6. Aliante Overview
    7. Club Aliante Overview
    8. Sun City Aliante Overview
    9. Lynbrook Overview
    10. Cadence Overview
    11. Southern Highlands Overview
    12. Providence Overview
    13. Skye Canyon Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7046 Fossil Rim ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/50

$439,900

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,217 SqFt

7046 Fossil Rim ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5839 Old Ridge RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/30

$395,000

$390,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,484 SqFt

5839 Old Ridge RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7305 Bosky Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/27

$435,000

$439,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt

7305 Bosky Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8432 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

$538,010

$559,090

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

8432 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4489 Zara Point AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/59

$465,000

$449,999

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

4489 Zara Point AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Patrick Urff of Metropolitan Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2585 Amazing Meadows AVE #1007, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/20

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,615 SqFt

2585 Amazing Meadows AVE #1007, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10212 Via Roma PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/43

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,649 SqFt

10212 Via Roma PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6783 Pleasant Flower ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/38

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt

6783 Pleasant Flower ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
11740 Puerto Banus AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/7

$900,000

$935,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,110 SqFt

11740 Puerto Banus AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Jamie L. Kiger of Luxury Estates International

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
121 Sapodilla LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/41

$560,000

$589,999

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

121 Sapodilla LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
853 Sparrow WAY #9, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/14

$130,000

$135,000

3.7%
0.05 Acres

853 Sparrow WAY #9, Boulder City, NV 89005

Listed by Michael Fleckner of BC Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3860 Tatiana ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115
1/3

$290,000

$289,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,276 SqFt

3860 Tatiana ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
866 Sparrow WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/11

$130,000

$140,000

7.1%
0.05 Acres

866 Sparrow WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
824 Oriole WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/2

$136,500

$136,500

0.06 Acres

824 Oriole WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
857 Robin WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005
1/2

$137,500

$137,500

0.05 Acres

857 Robin WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
511 Red Canvas PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144
1/25

$395,000

$399,950

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

511 Red Canvas PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3541 E Maule AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89120

$1,600,000

$1,674,900

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,344 SqFt

3541 E Maule AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89120

Listed by Eric Gorton of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
621 Brown Breeches AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/20

$364,000

$367,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,958 SqFt

621 Brown Breeches AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Kaysha Rice of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10739 Vemoa DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/49

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

10739 Vemoa DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2825 Sing Song WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89106
1/32

$299,999

$299,999

2 Beds2 Baths969 SqFt

2825 Sing Song WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89106

Listed by Justin Topping of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10900 Terra Azul PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138
1/51

$824,900

$824,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt

10900 Terra Azul PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6568 Pine Hall AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
1/27

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

6568 Pine Hall AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
172 Mount Saint Helens, Henderson, NV 89012
1/36

$450,000

$470,000

4.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,401 SqFt

172 Mount Saint Helens, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3763 Perugia CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/50

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt

3763 Perugia CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Jill M. Alegre of Coldwell Banker Premier

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417