- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$439,900
$449,900
2.2%7046 Fossil Rim ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$395,000
$390,000
1.3%5839 Old Ridge RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$435,000
$439,900
1.1%7305 Bosky Springs ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$538,010
$559,090
3.8%8432 Tanton Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

$465,000
$449,999
3.3%4489 Zara Point AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Patrick Urff of Metropolitan Real Estate Group

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%2585 Amazing Meadows AVE #1007, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$515,000
$515,000
10212 Via Roma PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$460,000
$475,000
3.2%6783 Pleasant Flower ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$900,000
$935,000
3.7%11740 Puerto Banus AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jamie L. Kiger of Luxury Estates International

$560,000
$589,999
5.1%121 Sapodilla LN, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$130,000
$135,000
3.7%853 Sparrow WAY #9, Boulder City, NV 89005
Listed by Michael Fleckner of BC Real Estate

$290,000
$289,990
3860 Tatiana ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$130,000
$140,000
7.1%866 Sparrow WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$136,500
$136,500
824 Oriole WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$137,500
$137,500
857 Robin WAY, Boulder City, NV 89005
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$395,000
$399,950
1.2%511 Red Canvas PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$1,600,000
$1,674,900
4.5%3541 E Maule AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Listed by Eric Gorton of Simply Vegas

$364,000
$367,000
0.8%621 Brown Breeches AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Listed by Kaysha Rice of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%10739 Vemoa DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$299,999
$299,999
2825 Sing Song WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89106
Listed by Justin Topping of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$824,900
$824,900
10900 Terra Azul PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%6568 Pine Hall AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$450,000
$470,000
4.3%172 Mount Saint Helens, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Damon Caldwell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$425,000
$429,900
1.1%3763 Perugia CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Listed by Jill M. Alegre of Coldwell Banker Premier

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417